Browsing Archive abril, 2015

RESULTADO “REPESCAGEM FESP ” 2015

REPESCAGEM 2015

 

FEMININO

 

Infantil “A” Branca

Médio:

  1. Pamela Gomes (Lotus Club)

 

Infantil “B” Branca

Pena:

  1. Vitoria Jesus Lima (Lotus Club)

 

 

Infanto-Juvenil “B” Branca

Pesado:

  1. Karen Cristina Lunkes (Gold Team)

 

 

Adulto Branca

Pena:

  1. Maria Karolina Moreira (Dojô Fght)

 

Leve:

  1. Suelen Miranda Silva (Ryan Gracie)
  2. Swyan K. Delion (Dojô Fight)

 

Pesado:

  1. Olivia Maria Sallum (Gracie Barra)

 

 

Adulto Azul

Pena:

  1. Tamires Dias Lima (Gracie Barra)
  2. Beatriz Nogueira Silva (Confiance)

 

Médio:

  1. Marcela Cristina Antunes (Raggasini)
  2. Bruna Souza Rodrigues (Gracie Barra)

 

 

MASCULINO

 

Infantil “A” Branca

Super-Pesado:

  1. Fernando Galrão (Lotus Club)

 

Infantil “A” Colorida

Galo:

  1. Nicolas S. Matias (Zenith BJJ)

 

 

Infanto-Juvenil “A” Branca

Leve:

  1. Bryan de Paula (Ryan Gracie)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Willian Rafael Neto (Lotus Club)
  2. Felipe Galrão (Lotus Club)

 

 

Infanto-Juvenil “B” Branca

Leve:

  1. Gustavo O. Santos (Lotus CLub)

 

 

Infanto-Juvenil “B” Colorida

Leve:

  1. João Victor Souza (PSLPB)

 

 

Juvenil Branca

Leve:

  1. Vitor Santos Souza (Gold Team)
  2. Lucas Campos (Lotus Club)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Vinicius R. Vaz (Confiance)

 

 

Adulto Branca

Pluma:

  1. Phellipe Neves Amaral (Gold Team)

 

Pena:

  1. Pedro Brazolin (Lotus Club)
  2. Daniel Gomes Silva (Ryan Gracie)
  3. Pablo da Silva (Gold Team)
  4. Laus Masson (Lotus Club)

 

Leve:

  1. Karan Belli (Lotus Club)

 

Médio:

  1. Luis Augusto Latoreira (Lotus Club)
  2. Geraldo Fonseca (Lotus Club)
  3. Carlos Eduardo (Guego JJ)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Muryel Amigo (Carlson Gracie)
  2. Gustavo Caetano Souza (Dojô FIght)

 

Pesado:

  1. Athus Belli Deodato (Lotus Club)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Rafael Ortega (Ryan Gracie)
  2. Bruno dos Santos Cruz (Gold Team)

 

 

Master Branca

Médio:

  1. Eder Rodrigues (Dojô Fight)

 

 

Sênior 1 Branca

Leve:

  1. Marcos da Silva (Gold Team)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Sergio Freitas (Barbosa JJ)

 

 

Sênior 3 Branca

Super-Pesado:

  1. Luis Di Giovani (Gracie Barra)

 

 

Sênior 5 Branca

Super-Pesado:

  1. Jose Antonio Fernandes (Gold Team)

 

 

Adulto Azul

Pluma:

  1. Lucas P. F. de Carvalho (Dojô Fight)

Pena:

  1. Leonardo Kochman (Lotus CLub)
  2. Carlos Eduardo Ferreira (PSLPB)
  3. Eliseu de Andrade Jr (Ryan Gracie)
  4. Maciel de Sousa (Lotus Club)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Rafael Luz (Ryan Gracie)

 

Pesado:

  1. Allan Mohamed Hassan (Lotus Club)
  2. Wenderson C. Pereira (Gold Team)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Alison Rafael Matos (Lotus Club)

 

Absoluto:

  1. Maciel de Sousa (Lotus Club)
  2. Leonardo Kochman (Lotus Club)
  3. Anderson Szalai (Lotus Club)
  4. Marcelo Amato (Lotus Club)

 

 

Master Azul

Leve:

  1. Fabio Oliveira (Raggasini)

 

Médio:

  1. Marcelo Amato (Lotus Club)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Anderson Szalai (Lotus Club)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Andre Varjão (Lotus Club)
  2. Marcos Moreira Filho (Dojô Fight)

 

 

Sênior 1 Azul

Leve:

  1. Robson Torres (Lucena)

 

 

Sênior 2 Azul

Leve:

  1. Luigi Mario Souza (Elite JJ)

 

 

Adulto Roxa

Pena:

  1. João Paulo (DSNJJ)

 

Leve:

  1. Luiz F. Gerardini (Team Crezio)

 

Pluma:

  1. Misael Araujo (Conde Team)

 

Médio:

  1. Rogério dos Reis (Lotus Club)
  2. Rafael Rezende (Dojô Fight)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Andre Proença (Lotus Club)

 

 

Sênior 1 Roxa

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Kleber P. Rodrigues (Bien-Hoo)

 

 

Adulto Marrom

Pesado:

  1. Emanoel Felix (Lotus Club)

 

 

Máster Marrom

Médio:

  1. Alexandre Moura Santos (Check Mat)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Thiago Ribas Araujo (Lotus Club)

 

Pesado:

  1. Renato Salvadori (Lotus Club)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Rogério Lupufe (PSLPB)
  2. Luiz Fellipe Braga (Robson Moura)
  3. Josué Antonio (Gold Team)

Absoluto:

  1. Rogério Lupufe (PSLPB)
  2. Luiz Fillipe Braga (Robson Moura)
  3. Thiago Ribas Araujo (Lotus Club)
  4. Josué Antonio(Gold Team)

 

Sênior 1 Marrom

Leve:

  1. Ricardo Gonçalves Alves (Dojô Fight)

 

Pesado:

  1. Marcelo da Silva (Nova Força)

 

 

Adulto Preta

Médio:

  1. Jorge Correa Junior (Lotus Club)

 

 

Master Preta

Leve:

  1. Davi Souza Gomes (Lotus Club)

 

 

Sênior 2 Preta

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Luiz Andre Rossini (Confiance)
READ MORE +