Resultado “Copa Romeu Bertho 2015″

RESULTADO COPA MESTRE ROMEU BERTHO 2015

 

FEMININO

 

Infantil “B” Colorida

Pesado:

  1. Clara Mandrami (Robson Moura)

 

 

Infanto-Juvenil “A” Branca

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Bianca de Souza (Robson Moura)
  2. Taynara Martins (Lotus Club)
  3. Julia Possari (Carlos Roque)

 

 

Infanto-Juvenil “A” Colorida

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Gabriela Minieri (Robson Moura)

 

 

Infanto-Juvenil “B” Branca

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Keterly Signoretti (Lotus Club)

 

 

Infanto-Juvenil “B” Colorida

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Winnie de Aguiar (Lotus Club)

 

 

Juvenil Branca

Leve:

  1. Vitória Ferreira Mamede (Team Máximo)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Ligia Monteiro (Nahum)
  2. Juliene Rosa (Norfight)

 

 

Adulto Branca

Leve:

  1. Giovanna Andrade (Team Máximo)
  2. Jessica Crepalde (Atos JJ)
  3. Ana Flávia Camargo (Lotus Club)

 

Médio:

  1. Ana Paula Ventrilo (Norfigth)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Veronica Pedroso (Robson Moura)

 

 

Máster Branca

Médio:

  1. Morgana de Sales (Norfight)

 

 

Juvenil Azul

Médio:

  1. Barbara de Sá (Bushido)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Natalia Gonçalves (Bushido)

 

 

Adulto Azul

Pluma:

  1. Leticia de Souza (Atos JJ)

 

Pena:

  1. Queila Morais (Força Livre)
  2. Gabriela F. Gimenez (Força Livre)
  3. Flavia Rodrigues (F. Penteado)

 

Leve:

  1. Naiara Cristina Santos (Team Máximo)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Priscila MArtinatti (Robson Moura)

 

Pesado:

  1. Luciana Caravello (Romeu Bertho)
  2. Anabrisa Mucio Sano (Bushido)
  3. Patricia Gaspar (Lotus Club)

 

 

MASCULINO

 

Mirim Branca

Pluma:

  1. Eduardo Henrique (Manimal Team)

 

Pena:

  1. Miguel de Lima (Felipe Vidal)
  2. Rubens Cezar Arseno (Lotus Club)

 

 

Infantil “A” Branca

Pluma:

  1. Diogo Assoline (Carlos Roque)
  2. Cauã Lemes (Romeu Bertho)

 

Leve:

  1. Gabriel Socrates (Nahum)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Yuri Gabriel (Manimal Team)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Igor Gomes Sena (Atos JJ)

 

 

Infantil “A” Colorida

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Fernando Biancardi Jr (Lotus Club)
  2. Diego Machado (Carlos Roque)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Caio Souza (Lotus CLub)
  2. Rafael Galbiati (Carlos Roque)
  3. Bruno Campos (Lotus Club)

 

 

Infantil “B” Branca

Pluma:

  1. Clodoaldo Junior (Nanhum)

 

Médio:

  1. Marcelo Henrique (Nanhum)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Luis Fernando Vitor (Lotus Club)

 

 

Infantil “B” Colorida

Galo:

  1. Caetano da Silva (Zenith BJJ)

 

Pena:

  1. Jonas Pereira (Nanhum)

 

Médio:

  1. Wagner Francelino (Nahum)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Caique Lima Azevedo (Zenith BJJ)
  2. Yago Rodrigues (lótus Club)
  3. Henrique de Freitas (Nahum)

 

 

Infanto-Juvenil “A” Branca

Pena:

  1. Andre Tambasco (Robson Moura)
  2. Daniel da Silva (Norfight)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Guilherme Miranda (Lotus Club)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Fábio Silva Santos (Norfight)
  2. Felipe Miotti (Atos JJ)

 

 

Infanto-Juvenil “A” Colorida

Pena:

  1. Adriano Martins Souza (Tomiyama)
  2. Gabriel Henrique (Nahum)
  3. Rafael Cezar Arseno (Lotus Club)

 

Leve:

  1. Vinicius Pereira (Nahum)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Wallace dos Santos (Norfight)
  2. Lucas Silva Pires (Nahum)

 

Pesado:

  1. Andre Carlos Dutra (Zenith BJJ)
  2. Tiago Bessani (Carlos Roque)

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Alexandre Papa Manara (Lotus Club)
  2. Adrian de Freitas (Nahum)
  3. Gustavo Souza (Lotus CLub)

 

 

Infanto-Juvenil “B” Branca

Pena:

  1. Bruno Rodrigues (Atos JJ)
  2. Eduardi Marinho Cruz (Deo/Filipe)

 

Leve:

  1. Lucas Monteiro (Romeu Bertho)
  2. Vitor Gomes (Carlos Roque)
  3. Diogo Santos (Nahum)

 

Médio:

  1. Silmar Orlando (Nahum)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Luis Fernando Ramalho (Nahum)
  2. Rangel de Paula (Robson Moura)

 

Pesado:

  1. Yuri Adelmo (Norfight)

 

 

Infanto-Juvenil “B” Colorido

Pluma:

  1. João Garbi (Lotus Club)

 

Pena:

  1. João Paulo Consoli (Lotus Club)

 

Leve:

  1. Lucas Felix (Lotus Club)

 

Médio:

  1. Willames dos Santos (Norfight)
  2. Matheus Mazeto (Atos JJ)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Yuri Ferreira (Lotus CLub)

 

Pesado:

  1. Gabriel Galbiati (Carlos Roque)
  2. Vitor Hugo (Lotus CLub)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Wendel Polini (Carlos Roque)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Vinicius Bruno (Robson Moura)
  2. Nathan Quirino (Atos JJ)
  3. Guilherme Sporto (Força Livre)
  4. João Miguel (Norfight)

 

 

Juvenil Branca

Pluma:

  1. Vinicius Santos (Atos JJ)

 

Pena:

  1. Victor Gentil (Gracie Barra)
  2. Jonas Jesus (Romeu Bertho)
  3. Vinicius Ricioli (Lotus Club)
  4. Bruno Guimarães (Nahum)

 

Leve:

  1. Micael Isaias Braga (Nova União)
  2. Paulo Ricardo Antunes (Tomiyama)
  3. Giovani da Silva (Nahum)

 

Médio:

  1. Renan A. Valentin (Nova União)
  2. Gustavo Ceschini Vieira (Lotus Club)

 

Pesado:

  1. Marco de Oliveira (Nova União)
  2. Renan da Silva (Norfight)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Vitor Tinos (Carlos Roque)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Pedro Dias Garcia (Gracie Barra)
  2. Enzo Bernunsi (Norfight)
  3. Guilherme Bertilan (Romeu Bertho)

 

 

Adulto Branca

Galo:

  1. Victor M. Borghesi (Team Máximo)
  2. Luiz Guilherme Monteiro (Bushido)
  3. Lucas Santos (Atos JJ)

 

Pluma:

  1. Vinicius Paulo Correa (Romeu Bertho)
  2. Felipe Dambrosio (Team Máximo)
  3. Paulo Sérgio Rodrigues (Nahum)
  4. Mateus Fonte (Nahum)

 

Pena:

  1. Kaique Matsunaga (Felipe Vidal)
  2. Bruno Barbosa (Manimal Team)
  3. Misael dos Santos (Nahum)
  4. Natan Souza Spinola (Nova União)

 

Leve:

  1. Lucas Sampaio (Norfight)
  2. Marcos da Silva (Atos JJ)
  3. Luiz Arruda (Carlson Gracie)
  4. Fabio Ricardo (Bushido)

 

Médio:

  1. Isaac H. Barbosa (Lotus Club)
  2. Enzo Carreira Ribeiro (Bushido)
  3. Adelson Vivaldo Junior (Tomiyama)
  4. José Eduardo Romero (Norfight)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Marcio Oliveira (Norfight)
  2. Wagner Girald (Team Máximo)
  3. Arue Penteado (Lotus Club)
  4. Luis Xavier (Lotus Club)

 

Pesado:

  1. Paulo Dionel (Romeu Bertho)
  2. Ederson da Silva (Lotus Club)
  3. Luis Pedro Niez (Gracie Barra)
  4. Eduardo Vaz (Romeu Bertho)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Nelvo F. Neto (Atos JJ)
  2. Ezequiel Machado (Lotus Club)
  3. Rodney Santos Garcia (Felipe Vidal)
  4. Bruno Zeviane (Carlos Roque)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Luiz Fernando Batista (Nahum)
  2. Fiore Ap. Almici Jr (Norfight)
  3. Hugo de Lima Costa (Norfight)
  4. Lucas Simões (Atos JJ)

 

 

Master Branca

Pena:

  1. Helton Batista (Deo/Filipe)

 

Leve:

  1. Geferson Martins (Tomiyama)
  2. Antelmo Silva (Zenith BJJ)
  3. José Henrique Ribeiro (Romeu Bertho)

 

Médio:

  1. Renato Conchalo (Deo/Filipe)
  2. Diego Lourenço (Manimal Team)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Nelson Rodrigues (Deo/Filipe)
  2. Michel P. Roque (TeamMáximo)
  3. Fagner Otoni (Lotus Club)
  4. Davi Gonçalves Pereira (Lotus Club)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. João Delmaschi Neto (Atos JJ)
  2. Vinicius Lopes (Lotus Club)

 

 

Sênior 1 Branca

Leve:

  1. Valesio Semensato (Norfight)

 

Médio:

  1. João de Souza (Team Máximo)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Denis Monteiro (Romeu Bertho)

 

 

Sênior 2 Branca

Médio:

  1. Edson A. Oliveira (Zoppellari)

 

 

Juvenil Azul

Pluma:

  1. Rafael da Silva (Felipe Vidal)
  2. Marcelo C. Machado (Deo/Filipe)

 

Pena:

  1. Daniel Oliveira (Norfight)

 

Leve:

  1. Douglas Alves (Robson Moura)

 

Médio:

  1. Brendon Silva (Atos JJ)
  2. Leonardo de Oliveira (Atos JJ)
  3. Vinicius Defrancisco (Romeu Bertho)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Vitor Dias (Lotus Club)
  2. Cleiton da Silva (Zenith BJJ)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Gustavo Monteiro (Carlos Roque)
  2. Gabriel Figueiredo (Força Livre)

 

 

Adulto Azul

Galo:

  1. Guilherme Tofoli (Atos JJ)

 

Pluma:

  1. Felipe Tonelotti (Romeu Bertho)
  2. Matheus Baldan (Bushido)
  3. Jorge dos Santos (Zenith BJJ)
  4. Renan Blois (Robson Moura)

 

Pena:

  1. Eder Haskel (Team Máximo)
  2. Vitor Kfoure (Deo/Filipe)
  3. Rafael Alves Pereira (Nahum)
  4. Alberdan Barioni (Carlson Gracie)

 

Leve:

  1. Rithieli Donizeti (Atos JJ)
  2. Davi Monteiro (Nahum)
  3. Thiago de Castro (Norfight)
  4. Israel Carlos Vieira (Romeu Bertho)

 

Médio:

  1. Leonardo Pinheiro (Zenith BJJ)
  2. Pedro Dorici (Romeu Bertho)
  3. Guilherme Tieni (Deo/Filipe)
  4. Ricardo Souza (F. Penteado)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Joseph Lacerda Ferreira (AC. Campos)
  2. Guilherme Bertoncini (Lotus Club)
  3. Glauco Martins (Zenith BJJ)
  4. Samuel Mazzali (Nahum)

 

Pesado:

  1. Giovane Ferrari (Atos JJ)
  2. Thiago Alvarenga (Lotus Club)
  3. Kaua de Jesus (F. Penteado)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Percyvan Pelegrine (Lotus Club)
  2. Djalma Morais (Gracie Barra)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Renato Loli (Manimal Team)
  2. Willian Ambroso (Romeu Bertho)
  3. Clayton Thalmany (Zenith BJJ)

 

Absoluto:

  1. Djalma Morais (Gracie Barra)
  2. Percyvan Pelegrine (Lotus Club)
  3. Alberdan Barioni (Carlson Gracie)
  4. Thiago Ferreira (Carlson Gracie)

 

Master Azul

Pluma:

  1. Rafael Veiga (Nahum)

 

Pena:

  1. William Rodrigues (Deo/Filipe)

Leve:

  1. Eliazar Faustino (Romeu Bertho)
  2. Rafael de Oliveira (Team Máximo)
  3. Bruno dos Santos (Lotus Club)
  4. Leandro Pereira (Romeu Bertho)

 

Médio:

  1. Jonathas C. Ferreira (Bushido)
  2. Ricardo Orlando (manimal Team)
  3. Rewrison Silva Elias (Força Livre)
  4. Athos A. Mandrami (Robson Moura)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Rinaldo Rocha Jr. (Romeu Bertho)
  2. Marcio da Silveira (Zenith BJJ)
  3. Rodrigo Barbosa (Norfight)
  4. Anderson Bellazzi (Deo/Filipe)

 

Pesado:

  1. Leonardo Azevedo (Lotus Club)
  2. Anilson Knows (Manimal TEam)
  3. Alexandre dos Santos (Carlson Gracie)
  4. Anderson Pereira (Nahum)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Luiz Gustavo Santos (Bushido)
  2. Luiz Paulo Delfine (Manimal Team)

 

Absoluto:

  1. Luiz Gustavo Santos (Bushido)
  2. Rewrison Silva Elias (Força Livre)
  3. Marcio da Silveira (Zenith BJJ)
  4. Alexandre dos Santos (Carlson Gracie)

 

 

Sênior 1 Azul

Leve:

  1. Andre Ricardo Santos (Romeu Bertho)

 

Pesado:

  1. Fernando Teixeira (Carlos Roque)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Helano Povoas (Zoppellari)

 

Sênior 2 Azul

Pena:

  1. Adriano Garbelotti (Zoppellari)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Fabiano Jean da Silva (Carlson Gracie)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Marcos Tibiriça (Nahum)

 

 

Adulto Roxa

Pluma:

  1. Marcos O. Rocha (PSLPB)
  2. Carlos Verginio Junior (Norfight)

 

Pena:

  1. Richar Nogueira (PSLPB)
  2. Heffren da Silva (Nishihara)
  3. Victor Garcia Paravani (Team Máximo)

 

Leve:

  1. Caique Bizarro (Bushido)
  2. José Leandro Cardoso (Romeu Bertho)
  3. Clayton Alves Jr. (Lotus Club)
  4. Marcio Venezio (Atos JJ)

 

Médio:

  1. Andre Paschoal (Força LIvre)
  2. Marcus Andrade (Zenith BJJ)
  3. Bruno H. Pereira (Tomiyama)
  4. Andre dos Santos (Bushido)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Keiviny B. Sgnoretti (Lotus Club)
  2. Andre Proença (Lotus Club)
  3. Fernando da Costa (Norfight)
  4. Danilo Fernandes (Tomiyama)

 

Pesado:

  1. Eduardo Ferreira (Atos JJ)
  2. Carlos Zinhani (Carlos Roque)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Waldir Castoldi Filho (Zenith BJJ)
  2. Viniocius Almeida (Deo/Filipe)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Gustavo Talarico (Team Máximo)
  2. Rafael Dias (Team Máximo)
  3. Davi Morgan (Manimal Team)

 

Absoluto:

  1. Richard Nogueira (PSLPB)
  2. Keiviny B. Sgnoretti (Lotus Club)
  3. Davi Morgan (Manimal Team)
  4. Eduardo Ferreira (Atos JJ)

 

 

Master Roxa

Pena:

  1. Odair Rodrigues (Felipe Vidal)

 

Leve:

  1. Jorge Queiroz (Deo/Filipe)
  2. Daniel Cosenza (Deo/Filipe)

 

Médio:

  1. Inaldo Linhares (F.Penteado)
  2. Rafael Pasqueto (Deo/Filipe)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Ally Chaves (Zenith BJJ)
  2. Marco Dias (Lotus Club)

 

Pesado:

  1. Fagner Nunes (Lotus Club)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Luiz da Silva (Nishihara)

 

Absoluto:

  1. Jorge Queiroz (Deo/Filipe)
  2. Luiz da Silva (Nishihara)
  3. Fagner Nunes (Lotus Club)
  4. Vanderlei dos Santos (Tomiyama)

 

 

Sênior 1 Roxa

Médio:

  1. Vanderlei dos Santos (Tomiyama)
  2. Fabio Fava (Norfight)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Nelson Souza Junior (Gracie Barra)
  2. Vandre Pavani (Gracie Barra)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. José Vanderlei R. Martins (Barbosa)

 

 

Sênior 2 Roxa

Super-Pesado:

  1. Aldo Ribeiro (Carlson Gracie)

 

 

Adulto Marrom

Pena:

  1. Thiago Beline (Deo/Filipe)

 

Leve:

  1. Julio Bolognesi (Romeu Bertho)
  2. Thiago Massaiti (Atos JJ)

 

Médio:

  1. Matheus Lazzarotto (Atos JJ)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Bruno Tognetti (Zoppellari)

 

Pesado:

  1. Emanoel Felix (lótus CLub)
  2. Marlon Ruy (Atos JJ)
  3. Rodrigo Gomes (Atos JJ)
  4. Alan Dutra (Lotus Club)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Hamilton Tonelloti (Team Máximo)
  2. Christian B. Ribeiro (F. Penteado)

 

Absoluto:

  1. Matheus Lazzarotto (Atos JJ)
  2. Marlon Ruy (Atos JJ)
  3. Hamilton Tonelloti (Team Máximo)
  4. Emanoel Felix (Lotus Club)

 

Master Marrom

Pena:

  1. Osvaldo Dirley (Felipe Vidal)

 

Leve:

  1. João Paulo Oliveira (Norfight)
  2. Antônio Carlos Rocha (Team Máximo)

 

Médio:

  1. José Roberto Junior (Bushido)
  2. Alex Domingos (Lotus Club)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Rafael Bassan (Lotus Club)
  2. Fabio Leandro Gallo (Romeu Bertho)
  3. Denis Bezerra (Romeu Bertho)
  4. José dos Santos (Norfight)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Paulo Eduardo Silva (F.Penteado)

 

 

Sênior 1 Marrom

Leve:

  1. Vanderlei Batista (Atos JJ)

 

Médio:

  1. Danilo Bezerra (Romeu Bertho)

 

Pesado:

  1. Agnaldo Rodrigues (Atos JJ)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Dermeval Inacio (Norfight)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Edson de Paula Junior (Atos JJ)
  2. Fabio Rico (Norfight)

 

 

Sênior 2 Marrom

Leve:

  1. Nelson Tanisaki (Lotus Club)

 

 

Adulto Preta

Pena:

  1. Milton de Melo (Zenith BJJ)

 

Pesado:

  1. Mateus Costa (Zenith BJJ)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Wellington Modena (lótus Club)

 

Absoluto:

  1. Wellington Modena (Lotus Club)
  2. Milton de Melo (Zenith BJJ)
  3. Mateus Costa (Zenith BJJ)
  4. Anderson Ralaile (Lotus Club)

 

 

Master Preta

Pluma:

  1. Marco da Silva Marques (Caveira)

 

Pena:

  1. Adalberto Matroni (Team Máximo)

 

Leve:

  1. Welington da Silva (Deo/Filipe)
  2. Marcos Monteiro (Nahum)

 

Médio:

  1. Mario Henrique Garcia (Atos JJ)
  2. Rogério Souza (Caveira)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Fernando Mesquita (Lotus Club)
  2. Paulo Sérgio (Manimal Team)
  3. Felipe Costa (Team Máximo)
  4. João Paulo Mendonça (Team Máximo)

 

Pesado:

  1. Andre Luis Silva (Caveira)
  2. Daniel B. Cardoso (Nahum)
  3. Ronaldo Milanez (Deo/Filipe)
  4. Guilherme Geroto (F. Penteado)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Fernando Rodrigues (Manimal Team)
  2. Bruno Yoshio (Deo/Filipe)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Luiz Gustavo Carbone (Bushido)
  2. Fernando Costa (Zoppellari)

 

Absoluto:

  1. Fernando Rodrigues (Manimal Team)
  2. Luiz Francisco Filho (Zenith BJJ)
  3. Fernando Mesquita (Lotus Club)
  4. Rafael Pinheiro (IFC JJ)

 

 

Sênior 1 Preta

Médio:

  1. Luciano Cardoso (Lotus Club)
  2. Deny Marcus (Romeu Bertho)
  3. David Francisco (Lotus Club)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Weber Montejano (Lotus Club)

 

Pesado:

  1. Andre Vicentin (Bushido)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Marcelo Rodrigues (Atos JJ)
  2. Mauro de Almeida Moreti (Caveira)
  3. João Gustavo Spido (Lotus Club)

 

Absoluto:

  1. João Gustavo Spido (Lotus Club)
  2. Luciano Cardoso (Lotus Club)
  3. Weber Montejano (Lotus Club)
  4. David Francisco (Lotus Club)

 

 

Sênior 2 Preta

Super-Pesado:

  1. Fábio Roberto Silva (Atos JJ)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Vagner Augusto (Atos JJ)
  2. Alexandre Mapeli (Manimal Team)