RESULTADO UBATUBA OPEN 2015

ubatuba

UBATUBA OPEN 2015

 

FEMININO

 

Mirim Colorida

 

Pesado:

  1. Victoria Felix (Lotus Club)

 

 

Infantil “A” Colorida

 

Médio:

  1. Giovanna M. Alvarez (Guigo JJ)

 

 

Infanto-Juvenil “A” Colorida

 

Pesado:

  1. Jade Brulher (DSN JJ)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Nicoli Prado (DSN JJ)

 

 

Infanto-Juvenil “B” Branca

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Emanuele Cardoso (União Paulista)

 

 

Infanto-Juvenil “B” Colorida

 

Médio:

  1. Paula Melissa (União Paulista)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Natalye Alquezar (DSN JJ)

 

Pesado:

  1. Bruna Mara (União Paulista)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Bruna Hecher (União Paulista)

 

 

Juvenil Branca

 

Leve:

  1. Beatriz Barreto (DSN JJ)

 

 

Adulto Branca

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Selma Peralta (DSN JJ)

 

 

Juvenil Azul

 

Leve:

  1. Silvia Victoria (Lotus Club)

 

 

Adulto Azul

 

Pena:

  1. Anna Elisa Prado Peixoto (X-Team)

 

Leve:

  1. Jamie Glazier (Liga JJ)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Viline Faria (Carlson Gracie)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Vania Abbiati (Ronaldo Luiz)

 

Absoluto:

  1. Viline Faria (Carlson Gracie)

 

 

Sênior 1 Marrom

 

Pluma:

  1. Roberta Maximiano (União Paulista)

 

 

MASCULINO

 

Infantil “A” Colorida

 

Leve:

  1. Mateus Rodrigues (União Paulista)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Vinicius Nascimento (Lotus Club)

 

 

Infantil “B” Branca

 

Pena:

  1. Vinicius Inácio (Calasans)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Luis Gustavo (Calasans)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Felipe Moraes (Carlson Gracie)

 

 

Infantil “B” Colorida

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Darlan Alquezan (DSN JJ)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. João Vitor Gonçalves (Mestre Wilson)
  2. Alan Kevin (Lotus Club)

 

 

Infanto-Juvenil “A” Branca

 

Leve:

  1. Pedro do Espirito Santo (Jaba)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Maike Almeida Silva (Carlson Gracie)

 

 

Infanto-Juvenil “A” Colorida

 

Leva:

  1. Rafael Oliveira (Liga JJ)

 

Médio:

  1. Leonardo Saraceni (Guigo JJ)
  2. Adriano Ferreira (DSN JJ)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Daniel Carvalho (DSN JJ)
  2. Mateus Simplicio (Liga JJ)

 

Pesado:

  1. Rafael Marques (Carlson Gracie)

 

 

Infanto-Juvenil “B” Branca

 

Pena:

  1. Gustavo do Prado (Carlson Gracie)
  2. Guilherme Rabelo (Calasans)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Gabriel C. Pereira (Carlson Gracie)

 

 

Infanto-Juvenil “B” Colorida

 

Pluma:

  1. João Vitor (Calasans)

 

Leve:

  1. Kalani Brulher (DSN JJ)
  2. Leonardo Almeida (DSN JJ)
  3. Carlos Daniel (União Paulista)
  4. Lucas Felix (LotusCLub)

 

Médio:

  1. João Pedro da Rocha (Luiz Paulo)
  2. Adalto Vinicius (Atos JJ)
  3. Gustavo Oliveira (Liga JJ)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. João Vitor Rosa (Ratos Tatame)
  2. Natanael Teodorak (Mestre Wilson)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Vinicius Almeida (Ratos Tatame)

 

 

Juvenil Branca

 

Leve:

  1. Nicolas Marçal (Calson Gracie)

 

Médio:

  1. Maycon Wanderson (Luiz Paulo)
  2. Giovani dos Santos (R. Caporal)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Adriano Frank (Ratos Tatame)
  2. Guilherme Cicone (Calrson Gracie)
  3. Mateus Lessa Oliveira (R. Caporal)

 

Pesado:

  1. Guilherme Cypriano (Bushido)
  2. Marcelo Luis Silva (Carlson Gracie)
  3. Eric Malhado (Carlson Gracie)

 

 

Adulto Branca

 

Pluma:

  1. Anderson Guilherme (Calasans)
  2. Willian Alvarenga (Liboni)
  3. Bruni Malhado (Calrson Gracie)

 

Pena:

  1. Luis Fernando Santos (Liboni)
  2. Guilherme Victorio (Calasans)

 

Leve:

  1. Reginaldo Fernandes (DSN JJ)

 

Médio:

  1. Brano Galvão (Carlson Gracie)

 

Pesado:

  1. Paulo Gomes Rocha (Gold Team)
  2. Arue Penteado (LotusCLub)
  3. Rafael Oliveira (Carlson Gracie)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Silvanei Gonçalves (Carlson Gracie)
  2. Erick Oliveira (Gold Team)

 

 

Master Branca

 

Leve:

  1. Jackson dos Santos (União Paulista)
  2. Agnaldo Nunes (Carlson Gracie)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Thiago Rubim (Lotus Club)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Ricardo de Carvalho (União Paulista)

 

 

Sênior 1 Branca

 

Médio:

  1. Daniel Luz (Carlson Gracie)
  2. Rodrigo Araujo Moraes (Jaba JJ)
  3. Dalton Alquezan (DSN JJ)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Fernando Hidaka (Lotus Club)

 

Sênior 3 Branca

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. José Fernando Pereira (CarlsonGracie)

 

 

Juvenil Azul

 

Pluma:

  1. Tiago Ferreira (DSN JJ)

 

Pena:

  1. Rafael Cremasco (DSN JJ)
  2. Jonatas Souza (Atos JJ)

 

Leve:

  1. Rainer Oliveira (DSN JJ)
  2. Guilherme Costa (Liga JJ)

 

Médio:

  1. Cesar Viana (Carlson Gracie)

 

Pesado:

  1. Wesley Fernando (Carlson Gracie)

 

Absoluto:

  1. Rainer Oliveira (DSN JJ)
  2. Wesley Ferivando (Carlson Gracie)
  3. Rafael Cremasco (DSN JJ)

 

 

Adulto Azul

 

Pluma:

  1. Rafael Morita (Guigo JJ)

 

Pena:

  1. Tiago Cardoso (União Paulista)
  2. Leandro Luiz (Liga JJ)
  3. Rodrigo Marello (Liga JJ)

 

Leve:

  1. Alexandre Jesus (Calasans)
  2. Gabriel Boletta (Atos JJ)
  3. Daniel Andres Diaz (Cohab)
  4. Davi Bruno (Calasans)

 

Médio:

  1. Ronaldo Reis (Calasans)
  2. Michel Alan Lobão (Carlson Gracie)
  3. Norival Rodrigues (Carlson Gracie)
  4. Alexandre Magno (Carlson Gracie)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Jonathan Henrique (Carlson Gracie)
  2. Richarles Almeida (Calasans)
  3. Felipe Silva (Carlson Gracie)

 

Pesado:

  1. Rodrigo Prudencio (Carlson Gracie)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Bruno Pereira (Luiz Paulo)
  2. Paulo Henrique Junior (R. Caporal)
  3. Judson Guimarães (Carlson Gracie)

 

Absoluto:

  1. Alexandre Jesus (Calasans)
  2. Bruno Pereira (Luiz Paulo)
  3. Norival Rodrigues (Carlson Gracie)
  4. Tiago Cardoso (União Paulista)

 

 

Master Azul

 

Pena:

  1. Peterson W. Santos (Luiz Paulo)

 

Leve:

  1. Emerson Garcez (Ratos Tatame)
  2. Renato Gonçalves (Carlson Gracie)
  3. Eder Xavier (Carlson Gracie)

 

Médio:

  1. Allan França (Mestre Wilson)
  2. Rogério Tonelo (Carlson Gracie)
  3. Jonathas Ferreira (Tomiyama)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Rodrigo Almeida (Carlson Gracie)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Onivaldo Felix (Carlson Gracie)
  2. Tiago Ribeiro (Carlson Gracie)

 

 

Sênior 1

 

Médio:

  1. Luis Nascimento (Carlson Gracie)

 

Pesado:

  1. Pedro P. Cardoso (Luiz Paulo)

 

Absoluto:

  1. Pedro P. Cardoso (Luiz Paulo)

 

 

Adulto Roxa

 

Pluma:

  1. Manoel Neto (Lotus Club)
  2. Guilherme Tavares (Liga JJ)

 

Pena:

  1. Flávio Silva(Liga JJ)

 

Leve:

  1. Guilherme Moreira (DSN JJ)
  2. Toni Ribeiro Santos (Luiz Paulo)
  3. Clayton Alves (Lotus Club)

 

Médio:

  1. Andre Scheffer (Liga JJ)
  2. Denis Damaceno (Atos JJ)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Bruno dos Santos (Luiz Paulo)
  2. José Vieira (Ronaldo Luiz)

 

Absoluto:

  1. Flavio Silva (Liga JJ)
  2. Andre Scheffer (Liga JJ)
  3. Fabio Correa (LuizPaulo)
  4. Raul Caixeta (marcos Ruivo)

 

 

Master Roxa

 

Pena:

  1. Leonidson Faria Costa (Liga JJ)

 

Médio:

  1. Fabio Franco Silva (Conde Team)

 

Pesado:

  1. Fabio C. Correa (Luiz Paulo)

 

 

Sênior 1 Roxa

 

Médio:

  1. Raul Caixeta (Marcos Ruivo)
  2. Reinaldo Teixeira (Carlson Gracie)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Rodrigo Tristão Museti (Caveira)

 

 

Adulto Marrom

 

Leve:

  1. Raphael Rachid (Liga JJ)
  2. Cleiton de Gouveia (Calasans)
  3. Erickson Cristiano (Carlson Gracie)

Médio:

  1. Vinicius Ladeira (Calasans)
  2. Marlon Kaue (Lotus Club)

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Jucimar Eller (Liga JJ)
  2. Evandro Rodrigues (União Paulista)

 

Pesado:

  1. Emanoel Felix (Lotus Club)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Marcos Valentin (União Paulista)

 

Absoluto:

  1. Vinicius Ladeira (Calasans)
  2. Marcos Valentin (União Paulista)
  3. Emanoel Felix (Lotus Club)
  4. Evandro Rodrigues (União Paulista)

 

 

Master Marrom

 

Meio-Pesado:

  1. Rene dos Reis (Caasans)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Nodeildes Silva Gomes (Ryan Gracie)

 

Absoluto:

  1. Nodeildes Silva Gomes (Ryan Gracie)

 

 

Adulto Preta

 

Pena:

  1. Pablo Eduardo (R. Caporal)

 

 

Master Preta

 

Pena:

  1. Vitor Rol (Carlson Gracie)

 

Leve:

  1. Domingos S. Neto (DSN JJ)
  2. Anaelson Ribeiro (Gold Team)

 

Pesado:

  1. Fabio da Silva (Carlson Gracie)

 

Super-Pesado:

  1. Luiz Firmino (Carlson Gracie)

 

Absoluto:

  1. Luis Firmino (Carlson Gracie)
  2. Fabio da Silva (Carlson Gracie)
  3. Domingues Neto (DSN JJ)

 

 

Sênior 1 Preta

 

Médio:

  1. Alessandro de Souza (União Paulista)

 

 

Sênior 2 Preta

 

Médio:

  1. Jurandir Santos Nunes (Mestre Wilson)

 

 

Sênior 3 Preta

 

Médio:

  1. Trajano Medrado (Mestre Wilson)

 

Pesadíssimo:

  1. Claudio Felix (Lotus Club)

 

Absoluto:

  1. Trajano Medrado (Mestre Wilson)